Syncing Event Markets
We're pulling the latest markets and model numbers from the cloud. This can take a couple of seconds when the sportsbook feed is busy.
Syncing Event Markets
We're pulling the latest markets and model numbers from the cloud. This can take a couple of seconds when the sportsbook feed is busy.
Atletico Paranaense
40% wins
Total meetings
10
Vasco DA Gama
40% wins
Atletico Paranaense vs Vasco DA Gama's head-to-head record across the last 10 meetings shows that Atletico Paranaense has won 4 times, while Vasco DA Gama has won 4 times and 2 draws. Atletico Paranaense has scored 11 goals and Vasco DA Gama has scored 8 goals in those games, an average of 1.90 total goals per match.
60% Over 1.5 Goals
6/10 matches
40% Over 2.5 Goals
4/10 matches
0% Over 3.5 Goals
0/10 matches
40% Both Teams To Score
4/10 matches
40% Atletico Paranaense Clean Sheets
4/10 matches
30% Vasco DA Gama Clean Sheets
3/10 matches
Latest: 10 May 2026
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 13 | 27% | 7 | 17% |
| 16-30' | 5 | 10% | 9 | 22% |
| 31-45' | 7 | 14% | 8 | 20% |
| 46-60' | 8 | 16% | 2 | 5% |
| 61-75' | 4 | 8% | 4 | 10% |
| 76-90' | 12 | 24% | 11 | 27% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 2 | 5% | 5 | 11% |
| 16-30' | 4 | 10% | 5 | 11% |
| 31-45' | 7 | 17% | 7 | 15% |
| 46-60' | 8 | 19% | 11 | 23% |
| 61-75' | 6 | 14% | 9 | 19% |
| 76-90' | 15 | 36% | 10 | 21% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Booking Points Analysis
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Atletico Paranaense | Vasco DA Gama | |
|---|---|---|
| Avg Booking Pts / Game | ||
| Red Card Probability |
Compare the combined estimate against the bookmaker line. E.g. if the line is 37.5 and the estimate is 42.0, the data suggests Over.
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Season data (33 matches)
Season corner data suggests these sides combine for 5.62 corners per match.
Home Corners / Match
5.39
Away Corners / Match
5.84
Over Corners — Full-Time (33 matches)
| Overall | |
|---|---|
| AVG Corners | |
| Over 9.5 | |
| Over 10.5 | |
| Over 11.5 |
Under Corners — Full-Time
| Overall | |
|---|---|
| Under 9.5 | |
| Under 10.5 | |
| Under 11.5 |
Play Responsibly
If gambling stops feeling like entertainment, take a break. We partner with trusted UK organisations that provide free, confidential help whenever you need it.
18+ | Please gamble responsibly
Over Goals — Full-Time (33 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.73 | 2.63 | 2.82 |
| Over 0.5 | 94% | 94% | 94% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% | 81% | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 44% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 25% | 29% |
| Over 4.5 | 18% | 13% | 24% |
| Over 5.5 | 6% | 6% | 6% |
Under Goals — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.73 | 2.63 | 2.82 |
| Under 0.5 | 6% | 6% | 6% |
| Under 1.5 | 21% | 19% | 24% |
| Under 2.5 | 52% | 56% | 47% |
| Under 3.5 | 73% | 75% | 71% |
| Under 4.5 | 82% | 88% | 76% |
| Under 5.5 | 94% | 94% | 94% |
BTTS & Clean Sheets
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams Scored | 58% | 56% | 59% |
| Clean Sheets | 24% | 31% | 18% |
Over Goals — Full-Time (32 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.78 | 2.88 | 2.67 |
| Over 0.5 | 94% | 94% | 93% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% | 76% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 65% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 29% | 27% |
| Over 4.5 | 22% | 24% | 20% |
| Over 5.5 | 3% | 0% | 7% |
Under Goals — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.78 | 2.88 | 2.67 |
| Under 0.5 | 6% | 6% | 7% |
| Under 1.5 | 28% | 24% | 33% |
| Under 2.5 | 41% | 35% | 47% |
| Under 3.5 | 72% | 71% | 73% |
| Under 4.5 | 78% | 76% | 80% |
| Under 5.5 | 97% | 100% | 93% |
BTTS & Clean Sheets
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams Scored | 63% | 59% | 67% |
| Clean Sheets | 13% | 18% | 7% |
Combined Match Over/Under Estimate
Avg of both teams| Line | Over % | Under % | Avg Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over/Under 1.5 | 75% | 25% | 2.8 goals/match |
| Over/Under 2.5 | 54% | 46% | |
| Over/Under 3.5 | 28% | 72% | |
| Over/Under 4.5 | 20% | 80% |
Combined estimate based on both teams' season averages. Compare against bookmaker Over/Under lines for value.
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 13 | 27% | 7 | 17% |
| 16-30' | 5 | 10% | 9 | 22% |
| 31-45' | 7 | 14% | 8 | 20% |
| 46-60' | 8 | 16% | 2 | 5% |
| 61-75' | 4 | 8% | 4 | 10% |
| 76-90' | 12 | 24% | 11 | 27% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 2 | 5% | 5 | 11% |
| 16-30' | 4 | 10% | 5 | 11% |
| 31-45' | 7 | 17% | 7 | 15% |
| 46-60' | 8 | 19% | 11 | 23% |
| 61-75' | 6 | 14% | 9 | 19% |
| 76-90' | 15 | 36% | 10 | 21% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Booking Points Analysis
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Atletico Paranaense | Vasco DA Gama | |
|---|---|---|
| Avg Booking Pts / Game | ||
| Red Card Probability |
Compare the combined estimate against the bookmaker line. E.g. if the line is 37.5 and the estimate is 42.0, the data suggests Over.
Atletico Paranaense
40% wins
Total meetings
10
Vasco DA Gama
40% wins
Atletico Paranaense vs Vasco DA Gama's head-to-head record across the last 10 meetings shows that Atletico Paranaense has won 4 times, while Vasco DA Gama has won 4 times and 2 draws. Atletico Paranaense has scored 11 goals and Vasco DA Gama has scored 8 goals in those games, an average of 1.90 total goals per match.
60% Over 1.5 Goals
6/10 matches
40% Over 2.5 Goals
4/10 matches
0% Over 3.5 Goals
0/10 matches
40% Both Teams To Score
4/10 matches
40% Atletico Paranaense Clean Sheets
4/10 matches
30% Vasco DA Gama Clean Sheets
3/10 matches
Latest: 10 May 2026
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Season data (33 matches)
Season corner data suggests these sides combine for 5.62 corners per match.
Home Corners / Match
5.39
Away Corners / Match
5.84
Over Corners — Full-Time (33 matches)
| Overall | |
|---|---|
| AVG Corners | |
| Over 9.5 | |
| Over 10.5 | |
| Over 11.5 |
Under Corners — Full-Time
| Overall | |
|---|---|
| Under 9.5 | |
| Under 10.5 | |
| Under 11.5 |
Intensive residential treatment and support for severe gambling harm.
Explore support options