Syncing Event Markets
We're pulling the latest markets and model numbers from the cloud. This can take a couple of seconds when the sportsbook feed is busy.
Syncing Event Markets
We're pulling the latest markets and model numbers from the cloud. This can take a couple of seconds when the sportsbook feed is busy.
Only 2 picks with sufficient edge found
No additional
value picks
Zira
70% wins
Total meetings
10
Sumqayıt
0% wins
Zira vs Sumqayıt's head-to-head record across the last 10 meetings shows that Zira has won 7 times, while Sumqayıt has not recorded a win and 3 draws. Zira has scored 18 goals and Sumqayıt has scored 4 goals in those games, an average of 2.20 total goals per match.
60% Over 1.5 Goals
6/10 matches
40% Over 2.5 Goals
4/10 matches
30% Over 3.5 Goals
3/10 matches
30% Both Teams To Score
3/10 matches
70% Zira Clean Sheets
7/10 matches
30% Sumqayıt Clean Sheets
3/10 matches
Latest: 3 Mar 2026
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 3 | 8% | 2 | 6% |
| 16-30' | 3 | 8% | 11 | 35% |
| 31-45' | 13 | 33% | 3 | 10% |
| 46-60' | 1 | 3% | 5 | 16% |
| 61-75' | 7 | 18% | 7 | 23% |
| 76-90' | 13 | 33% | 3 | 10% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 2 | 6% | 4 | 9% |
| 16-30' | 5 | 14% | 5 | 11% |
| 31-45' | 6 | 17% | 10 | 22% |
| 46-60' | 6 | 17% | 6 | 13% |
| 61-75' | 8 | 22% | 9 | 20% |
| 76-90' | 9 | 25% | 12 | 26% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Booking Points Analysis
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Zira | Sumqayıt | |
|---|---|---|
| Avg Booking Pts / Game | ||
| Red Card Probability |
Compare the combined estimate against the bookmaker line. E.g. if the line is 37.5 and the estimate is 42.0, the data suggests Over.
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
We could not find reliable corner records for these teams yet. Check back once additional fixtures have been processed.
Play Responsibly
If gambling stops feeling like entertainment, take a break. We partner with trusted UK organisations that provide free, confidential help whenever you need it.
18+ | Please gamble responsibly
Over Goals — Full-Time (31 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.29 | 2.25 | 2.33 |
| Over 0.5 | 87% | 88% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% | 63% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% | 38% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% | 31% | 20% |
| Over 4.5 | 10% | 6% | 13% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Under Goals — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.29 | 2.25 | 2.33 |
| Under 0.5 | 13% | 13% | 13% |
| Under 1.5 | 32% | 38% | 27% |
| Under 2.5 | 61% | 63% | 60% |
| Under 3.5 | 74% | 69% | 80% |
| Under 4.5 | 90% | 94% | 87% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
BTTS & Clean Sheets
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams Scored | 55% | 56% | 53% |
| Clean Sheets | 39% | 44% | 33% |
Over Goals — Full-Time (31 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.31 |
| Over 0.5 | 97% | 93% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% | 73% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% | 60% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% | 40% | 13% |
| Over 4.5 | 13% | 27% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 3% | 7% | 0% |
Under Goals — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.31 |
| Under 0.5 | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 26% | 27% | 25% |
| Under 2.5 | 48% | 40% | 56% |
| Under 3.5 | 74% | 60% | 88% |
| Under 4.5 | 87% | 73% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 97% | 93% | 100% |
BTTS & Clean Sheets
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams Scored | 52% | 53% | 50% |
| Clean Sheets | 26% | 27% | 25% |
Combined Match Over/Under Estimate
Avg of both teams| Line | Over % | Under % | Avg Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over/Under 1.5 | 71% | 29% | 2.5 goals/match |
| Over/Under 2.5 | 45% | 55% | |
| Over/Under 3.5 | 26% | 74% | |
| Over/Under 4.5 | 11% | 89% |
Combined estimate based on both teams' season averages. Compare against bookmaker Over/Under lines for value.
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 3 | 8% | 2 | 6% |
| 16-30' | 3 | 8% | 11 | 35% |
| 31-45' | 13 | 33% | 3 | 10% |
| 46-60' | 1 | 3% | 5 | 16% |
| 61-75' | 7 | 18% | 7 | 23% |
| 76-90' | 13 | 33% | 3 | 10% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 2 | 6% | 4 | 9% |
| 16-30' | 5 | 14% | 5 | 11% |
| 31-45' | 6 | 17% | 10 | 22% |
| 46-60' | 6 | 17% | 6 | 13% |
| 61-75' | 8 | 22% | 9 | 20% |
| 76-90' | 9 | 25% | 12 | 26% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Booking Points Analysis
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Zira | Sumqayıt | |
|---|---|---|
| Avg Booking Pts / Game | ||
| Red Card Probability |
Compare the combined estimate against the bookmaker line. E.g. if the line is 37.5 and the estimate is 42.0, the data suggests Over.
Zira
70% wins
Total meetings
10
Sumqayıt
0% wins
Zira vs Sumqayıt's head-to-head record across the last 10 meetings shows that Zira has won 7 times, while Sumqayıt has not recorded a win and 3 draws. Zira has scored 18 goals and Sumqayıt has scored 4 goals in those games, an average of 2.20 total goals per match.
60% Over 1.5 Goals
6/10 matches
40% Over 2.5 Goals
4/10 matches
30% Over 3.5 Goals
3/10 matches
30% Both Teams To Score
3/10 matches
70% Zira Clean Sheets
7/10 matches
30% Sumqayıt Clean Sheets
3/10 matches
Latest: 3 Mar 2026
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
We could not find reliable corner records for these teams yet. Check back once additional fixtures have been processed.
Intensive residential treatment and support for severe gambling harm.
Explore support options