Syncing Event Markets
We're pulling the latest markets and model numbers from the cloud. This can take a couple of seconds when the sportsbook feed is busy.
Syncing Event Markets
We're pulling the latest markets and model numbers from the cloud. This can take a couple of seconds when the sportsbook feed is busy.
Not enough value picks available
The model needs sufficient historical data to calculate probabilities.
Fagiano Okayama
11% wins
Total meetings
9
Shimizu S-pulse
44% wins
Fagiano Okayama vs Shimizu S-pulse's head-to-head record across the last 9 meetings shows that Fagiano Okayama has won 1 time, while Shimizu S-pulse has won 4 times and 4 draws. Fagiano Okayama has scored 8 goals and Shimizu S-pulse has scored 12 goals in those games, an average of 2.22 total goals per match.
67% Over 1.5 Goals
6/9 matches
44% Over 2.5 Goals
4/9 matches
22% Over 3.5 Goals
2/9 matches
67% Both Teams To Score
6/9 matches
11% Fagiano Okayama Clean Sheets
1/9 matches
33% Shimizu S-pulse Clean Sheets
3/9 matches
Latest: 14 Mar 2026
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Avg Corners
Avg Yellows
Avg Reds
Avg Booking Pts
| H2H Stat | Count | % |
|---|---|---|
| Over 9.5 Corners | ||
| Over 10.5 Corners | ||
| Over 2.5 Cards | ||
| Over 3.5 Cards | ||
| Red Card in Match |
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 3 | 15% | 2 | 9% |
| 16-30' | 2 | 10% | 3 | 14% |
| 31-45' | 4 | 20% | 6 | 27% |
| 46-60' | 1 | 5% | 3 | 14% |
| 61-75' | 4 | 20% | 3 | 14% |
| 76-90' | 6 | 30% | 5 | 23% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 2 | 12% | 0 | - |
| 16-30' | 3 | 18% | 4 | 22% |
| 31-45' | 1 | 6% | 3 | 17% |
| 46-60' | 3 | 18% | 3 | 17% |
| 61-75' | 5 | 29% | 3 | 17% |
| 76-90' | 3 | 18% | 5 | 28% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Booking Points Analysis
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Fagiano Okayama | Shimizu S-pulse | |
|---|---|---|
| Avg Booking Pts / Game | ||
| Red Card Probability |
Compare the combined estimate against the bookmaker line. E.g. if the line is 37.5 and the estimate is 42.0, the data suggests Over.
Over/Under Cards — Per Match History
Fagiano Okayama (16 matches)
| Line | Yellow O/U | All Cards O/U |
|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | ||
| Over 2.5 | ||
| Over 3.5 | ||
| Over 4.5 | ||
| Over 5.5 |
Shimizu S-pulse (14 matches)
| Line | Yellow O/U | All Cards O/U |
|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | ||
| Over 2.5 | ||
| Over 3.5 | ||
| Over 4.5 | ||
| Over 5.5 |
Booking Points Distribution (Betfred Ranges)
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Range | Fagiano Okayama | Shimizu S-pulse |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 pts | ||
| 20–35 pts | ||
| 40–55 pts | ||
| 60–75 pts | ||
| 80+ pts |
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
| For | Against | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots on Target / Game | 3.2 | 4.6 |
| Total Shots / Game | 11.4 | 11.9 |
| Shots Inside Box / Game | 7.6 | 7.8 |
| xG / Game | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| Offsides / Game | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| Fouls / Game | 13.9 | 9.9 |
| For | Against | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots on Target / Game | 3.3 | 3.9 |
| Total Shots / Game | 11.1 | 12.4 |
| Shots Inside Box / Game | 7.2 | 8.3 |
| xG / Game | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| Offsides / Game | 2.7 | 2.2 |
| Fouls / Game | 9.6 | 11.3 |
Combined Match Analysis
Higher combined shots on target suggest more goal-scoring opportunities. Compare combined xG against the bookmaker's total goals line for value.
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
| 1st Half | 2nd Half | |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored / Game | ||
| Goals Conceded / Game | ||
| Total Cards / Game | ||
| BTTS in Half |
| 1st Half | 2nd Half | |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored / Game | ||
| Goals Conceded / Game | ||
| Total Cards / Game | ||
| BTTS in Half |
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Season data (16 matches)
Season corner data suggests these sides combine for 4.91 corners per match.
Home Corners / Match
5.13
Away Corners / Match
4.69
Over Corners — Full-Time (16 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Corners | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Under Corners — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Under 7.5 | |||
| Under 8.5 | |||
| Under 9.5 | |||
| Under 10.5 | |||
| Under 11.5 | |||
| Under 12.5 |
Over Corners — Full-Time (16 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Corners | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Under Corners — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Under 7.5 | |||
| Under 8.5 | |||
| Under 9.5 | |||
| Under 10.5 | |||
| Under 11.5 | |||
| Under 12.5 |
Play Responsibly
If gambling stops feeling like entertainment, take a break. We partner with trusted UK organisations that provide free, confidential help whenever you need it.
18+ | Please gamble responsibly
Over Goals — Full-Time (16 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.63 | 2.14 | 3.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% | 57% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 29% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 14% | 22% |
| Over 4.5 | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| Over 5.5 | 6% | 0% | 11% |
Under Goals — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.63 | 2.14 | 3.00 |
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 19% | 43% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 56% | 71% | 44% |
| Under 3.5 | 81% | 86% | 78% |
| Under 4.5 | 88% | 86% | 89% |
| Under 5.5 | 94% | 100% | 89% |
BTTS & Clean Sheets
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams Scored | 69% | 43% | 89% |
| Clean Sheets | 25% | 43% | 11% |
Over Goals — Full-Time (16 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.19 | 2.25 | 2.13 |
| Over 0.5 | 94% | 100% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% | 88% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 31% | 25% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 13% | 13% | 13% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Under Goals — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Goals | 2.19 | 2.25 | 2.13 |
| Under 0.5 | 6% | 0% | 13% |
| Under 1.5 | 19% | 13% | 25% |
| Under 2.5 | 69% | 75% | 63% |
| Under 3.5 | 88% | 88% | 88% |
| Under 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
BTTS & Clean Sheets
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams Scored | 63% | 75% | 50% |
| Clean Sheets | 19% | 13% | 25% |
Combined Match Over/Under Estimate
Avg of both teams| Line | Over % | Under % | Avg Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over/Under 1.5 | 81% | 19% | 2.4 goals/match |
| Over/Under 2.5 | 38% | 63% | |
| Over/Under 3.5 | 16% | 84% | |
| Over/Under 4.5 | 6% | 94% |
Combined estimate based on both teams' season averages. Compare against bookmaker Over/Under lines for value.
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 3 | 15% | 2 | 9% |
| 16-30' | 2 | 10% | 3 | 14% |
| 31-45' | 4 | 20% | 6 | 27% |
| 46-60' | 1 | 5% | 3 | 14% |
| 61-75' | 4 | 20% | 3 | 14% |
| 76-90' | 6 | 30% | 5 | 23% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Card Timing — Season
| Interval | Yellow | % | Red | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | ||||
| 16-30' | ||||
| 31-45' | ||||
| 46-60' | ||||
| 61-75' | ||||
| 76-90' | ||||
| 91-105' | ||||
| Total |
Summary & Penalties
| Total | Per Game | |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | ||
| Red Cards | ||
| All Cards | ||
| Penalties Won |
Goal Timing — When They Score & Concede
| Interval | Scored | % | Conceded | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15' | 2 | 12% | 0 | - |
| 16-30' | 3 | 18% | 4 | 22% |
| 31-45' | 1 | 6% | 3 | 17% |
| 46-60' | 3 | 18% | 3 | 17% |
| 61-75' | 5 | 29% | 3 | 17% |
| 76-90' | 3 | 18% | 5 | 28% |
| 91-105' | 0 | 0% | 0 | - |
Booking Points Analysis
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Fagiano Okayama | Shimizu S-pulse | |
|---|---|---|
| Avg Booking Pts / Game | ||
| Red Card Probability |
Compare the combined estimate against the bookmaker line. E.g. if the line is 37.5 and the estimate is 42.0, the data suggests Over.
Over/Under Cards — Per Match History
Fagiano Okayama (16 matches)
| Line | Yellow O/U | All Cards O/U |
|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | ||
| Over 2.5 | ||
| Over 3.5 | ||
| Over 4.5 | ||
| Over 5.5 |
Shimizu S-pulse (14 matches)
| Line | Yellow O/U | All Cards O/U |
|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | ||
| Over 2.5 | ||
| Over 3.5 | ||
| Over 4.5 | ||
| Over 5.5 |
Booking Points Distribution (Betfred Ranges)
Yellow = 10pts | Red = 25pts| Range | Fagiano Okayama | Shimizu S-pulse |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 pts | ||
| 20–35 pts | ||
| 40–55 pts | ||
| 60–75 pts | ||
| 80+ pts |
Fagiano Okayama
11% wins
Total meetings
9
Shimizu S-pulse
44% wins
Fagiano Okayama vs Shimizu S-pulse's head-to-head record across the last 9 meetings shows that Fagiano Okayama has won 1 time, while Shimizu S-pulse has won 4 times and 4 draws. Fagiano Okayama has scored 8 goals and Shimizu S-pulse has scored 12 goals in those games, an average of 2.22 total goals per match.
67% Over 1.5 Goals
6/9 matches
44% Over 2.5 Goals
4/9 matches
22% Over 3.5 Goals
2/9 matches
67% Both Teams To Score
6/9 matches
11% Fagiano Okayama Clean Sheets
1/9 matches
33% Shimizu S-pulse Clean Sheets
3/9 matches
Latest: 14 Mar 2026
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Avg Corners
Avg Yellows
Avg Reds
Avg Booking Pts
| H2H Stat | Count | % |
|---|---|---|
| Over 9.5 Corners | ||
| Over 10.5 Corners | ||
| Over 2.5 Cards | ||
| Over 3.5 Cards | ||
| Red Card in Match |
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
| For | Against | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots on Target / Game | 3.2 | 4.6 |
| Total Shots / Game | 11.4 | 11.9 |
| Shots Inside Box / Game | 7.6 | 7.8 |
| xG / Game | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| Offsides / Game | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| Fouls / Game | 13.9 | 9.9 |
| For | Against | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots on Target / Game | 3.3 | 3.9 |
| Total Shots / Game | 11.1 | 12.4 |
| Shots Inside Box / Game | 7.2 | 8.3 |
| xG / Game | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| Offsides / Game | 2.7 | 2.2 |
| Fouls / Game | 9.6 | 11.3 |
Combined Match Analysis
Higher combined shots on target suggest more goal-scoring opportunities. Compare combined xG against the bookmaker's total goals line for value.
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
Best Streaks
| Home | Away | Total | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clean Sheets | ||||
| Failed to Score |
Biggest Results
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
| 1st Half | 2nd Half | |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored / Game | ||
| Goals Conceded / Game | ||
| Total Cards / Game | ||
| BTTS in Half |
| 1st Half | 2nd Half | |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored / Game | ||
| Goals Conceded / Game | ||
| Total Cards / Game | ||
| BTTS in Half |
You need to be logged in to see this data. Register or login now – it's quick and easy!
Season data (16 matches)
Season corner data suggests these sides combine for 4.91 corners per match.
Home Corners / Match
5.13
Away Corners / Match
4.69
Over Corners — Full-Time (16 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Corners | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Under Corners — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Under 7.5 | |||
| Under 8.5 | |||
| Under 9.5 | |||
| Under 10.5 | |||
| Under 11.5 | |||
| Under 12.5 |
Over Corners — Full-Time (16 matches)
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG Corners | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Under Corners — Full-Time
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Under 7.5 | |||
| Under 8.5 | |||
| Under 9.5 | |||
| Under 10.5 | |||
| Under 11.5 | |||
| Under 12.5 |
Intensive residential treatment and support for severe gambling harm.
Explore support options